Second Bus Flights Start Between Erzincan Divrigi

The second raybus service starts between Erzincan Divrigi
The second raybus service starts between Erzincan Divrigi

10, the second bus service between Erzincan Divrigi, will start on Wednesday.

The Republic of Turkey State Railways (TCDD) Provincial Director Kenan Aydin, raybüs second time in Erzincan Divrigi will begin as of the day Wednesday, July 10 said.

Bus services; exit from Erzincan at 06.25 in the morning, arrival to Ilic at 08.19. 08 in the morning. Departure from 22 Ilic, arrival to Ilic at 16.21 in the evening. In the evening, departure from Ilic 16.26'de, 18.22'de Erzincan in the evening will be in the form of arrival.

ERZİNCAN - DİVRİĞİ TRAIN HOURS

Erzincan - Divrigi Route Train Times
station 1. Train
Erzincan 14:30
Smoky 14:44
Cebesoy 14:49
Incubus 15:05
Kemah 15:24
Eric 15:43
Ferula 15:52
Yahşice on 16:00
Gullubag 16:05
Atma 16:18
Ilic 16:25
Km. 824 200 + 16:35
Bağıştaş 16:39
Adatepe (Pingen) 16:50
Contact Kemaliye directly 17:00
Burmahan 17:06
km.xnumx 797 + 17:11
Bald 17:16
Km. 790 800 + 17:21
Divrigi 17:34
Divrigi - Erzincan Routes
station 1. Train
Divrigi 05:50
Km. 790 800 + 06:04
Bald 06:09
km.xnumx 797 + 06:14
Burmahan 06:19
Contact Kemaliye directly 06:25
Adatepe (Pingen) 06:35
Bağıştaş 06:46
Km. 823 200 + 06:49
Ilic 07:00
Atma 07:07
Gullubag 07:19
Yahşice on 07:25
Ferula 07:33
Eric 07:43
Kemah 08:04
Incubus 08:26
Cebesoy 08:42
Smoky 08:47
Erzincan 08:59

These trains operate daily between Erzincan> Divrigi. Erzincan Divrigi Regional Train Erzincan, Dumanli, Cebesoy, Alp, Kemah, Eric, Cakshur, Yahsi, Gullubag, Atma, Ilic, Bagistas, Adatepe (Pingen), Kemaliye Çalti, Burmahan, Dazlak, Divriği serves daily. . The train ride between Erzincan Divrigi takes approximately 3 hours and 10 minutes.

ERZINCAN TRAIN STATION WIRE:
0446 225 20 27 - (08.00 - 17.00)

DIVRIGI TRAIN STATION WIRE:
0346 418 10 25 - (04.00-11.00 / 14.00-19.30)

Similar Railway News

Similar High Speed ​​Train News

Be the first to comment

Comments

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment is processed.